<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<urlset xmlns="http://www.sitemaps.org/schemas/sitemap/0.9" xmlns:image="http://www.google.com/schemas/sitemap-image/1.1">
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/</loc>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/arceone</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/image10.png?v=1760903813</image:loc>
      <image:title>ArceCore Lows</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/arce-pandwarm%E2%84%A2-kids-winter-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/3.jpg?v=1762693997</image:loc>
      <image:title>PandaWarm™ - Toddler Shoes (Unisex)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/comfoshoes-ultra-comfortable-orthopedic-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/4_af19d444-b0a0-45f2-8fe8-c0b15ed65f4e.jpg?v=1767647972</image:loc>
      <image:title>ComfoShoes® - Ultra-Comfortable Orthopedic Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/comfoshoes%C2%AE-ultra-comfortable-orthopedic-shoes-women</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Screenshot2025-12-24192122.png?v=1766592167</image:loc>
      <image:title>ComfoShoes® - Ultra-Comfortable Orthopedic Shoes Women</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/comfofeet%C2%AE-ultra-comfortable-orthopedic-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/4_af19d444-b0a0-45f2-8fe8-c0b15ed65f4e.jpg?v=1767647972</image:loc>
      <image:title>ComfoFeet® - Ultra-Comfortable Orthopedic Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/comfysole-2-0-pain-relief-instant-comfort</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/preview_images/759eb866ac4f4e57af6fb0a85c2bdaf9.thumbnail.0000000000.jpg?v=1770513482</image:loc>
      <image:title>ComfySoles 2.0 - Pain Relief &amp; Instant Comfort</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/orthoshoes%C2%AE-cloudwalk-pro-ergonomic-pain-relief-shoe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/imgi_484_UK_ORTHOSHOES_CloudWalkPro.png?v=1770585025</image:loc>
      <image:title>ORTHOSHOES® CloudWalk Pro- Ergonomic Pain Relief Shoe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wideflex%E2%84%A2-fiberglass-toe-mens-work-safety-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/RAW-SIDE_2_1_720x_5ee9a701-6a27-4d67-9ee9-9f2c19989919.webp?v=1770675364</image:loc>
      <image:title>WideFlex™ FiberGlass Toe - Work Safety Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/rootfootwear%E2%84%A2-diabetic-orthopedic-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/4_af19d444-b0a0-45f2-8fe8-c0b15ed65f4e.jpg?v=1767647972</image:loc>
      <image:title>RootFootwear™ - Diabetic Orthopedic Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/cloudhike</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/26.webp?v=1771029777</image:loc>
      <image:title>CloudHike™ - Orthopedic Pain-Relieving Walking shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/orthobalance%E2%84%A2-orthopedic-pain-relieving-walking-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/26.webp?v=1771029777</image:loc>
      <image:title>OrthoBalance™ - Orthopedic Pain-Relieving Walking shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/cs-high-top-kids</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/EveryHuman3_044.webp?v=1771193233</image:loc>
      <image:title>CS High Top Sneakers (Toddler)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/steprs%E2%84%A2-massage-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/imageye___-_imgi_480_Massage_Insole_2.jpg?v=1771611355</image:loc>
      <image:title>Steprs™ - Massage Insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/toddler-essential-sock-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/New_Improved_material-12.webp?v=1771711657</image:loc>
      <image:title>Toddler Essential - Sock Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/cloudsoles%E2%84%A2-orthopedic-4d-cloud-technology</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/f12ad36892cfd2e748c9420e44a22e48.jpg?v=1773049519</image:loc>
      <image:title>CloudSole™ -  Doctor Recommended Orthopedic Insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/highclouds%E2%84%A2-orthopedic-height-increase-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/imageye___-_imgi_480_Massage_Insole_2.jpg?v=1771611355</image:loc>
      <image:title>HighClouds™ - Orthopedic Height Booster Insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/footster%E2%84%A2-kids-massage-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/H_540x_c9d2f7c9-18ab-41ea-8a9a-2dcb097a4e92.webp?v=1773266891</image:loc>
      <image:title>Footster™ - Kids Massage Insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/arbowork%E2%84%A2-steel-toe-work-safety-shoes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/6_37602e0a-c85e-43ae-bc9e-45a4291f1982.jpg?v=1773529459</image:loc>
      <image:title>ArboWork™ Steel Toe - Work Safety Shoes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/foamer%C2%AE-massage-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/imageye___-_imgi_480_Massage_Insole_2.jpg?v=1771611355</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foamer® Massage Insoles - Relieves Heel Spurs &amp; Plantar Fasciitis</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/arcefold-shoe-organiser-transparent-drop-front-shoe-cases-organiser-for-sneakers-heels-boots-loafers-slippers-26-cm-x-35-cm-x-90-cm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/71f6wTPWEoL._SL1500.jpg?v=1778353327</image:loc>
      <image:title>ArceFold™ Transparent Drop-Front Shoe Organiser | For Sneakers, Heels, Boots, Loafers, Slippers (26 cm x 35 cm x 90 cm)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/cleancream-multipurpose-no-wash-shoe-cleaning-brightening-formula</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Untitleddesign.jpg?v=1778788345</image:loc>
      <image:title>CleanCream® - Multipurpose Instant Shoe Cleaner (Brightening Formula)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/3-in-1-foam-mini-shoe-cleaner-built-in-brush-microfiber-cloth</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/mainpic1.jpg?v=1779025584</image:loc>
      <image:title>FoamMini® 3 in 1  Shoe Cleaner - Built In Brush &amp; Microfiber Cloth</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/ultimate-shoe-cleaning-wipes-12-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/download_5_052bf7af-7cd6-445e-a72e-71d5e2f8ba3e.jpg?v=1779035879</image:loc>
      <image:title>UltimateCure® Shoe Cleaning Wipes - 12 Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/titanpro%E2%84%A2-steel-toe-work-safety-boots</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/7_556e5187-944d-4cc4-a426-30de8aaee5f3.jpg?v=1779217551</image:loc>
      <image:title>TitanPro™ Steel Toe - Work Safety Boots</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/v2-0-cloud-runners-2-4-inch-6cm-height-boost</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/download_ac097a5a-f06e-445e-b7a0-94000b49972f.jpg?v=1780130434</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cazuri V2.0 Cloud Runners | 2.4 Inch/ 6Cm Height Boost</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/kooprez%C2%AE-foot-sleeves</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/1775150702-1771923119-FOOT-SLEEVE-MAIN-IMAGE-130kb_e44e1927-0bfd-4f21-8650-5c88197f2871_1.webp?v=1780954083</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kooprez® - Foot Sleeves</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/whimsical-warm-rose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/3_d46e13ed-7c53-45ad-bfd1-30ca89583026.jpg?v=1781214296</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/xoxo-light-rose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Xoxo_765x_4b84f89f-3dcd-467d-97c8-c91db9399578.webp?v=1781134321</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - XOXO (Light Rose)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/romance-cool-rose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Romance_765x_56715be6-1751-4b58-91a5-cfeeef3009b6.webp?v=1781134370</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Romance (cool rose)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblading%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-lovely-chestnut-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Lovely_copy_765x_e20864d5-7fea-4668-b769-d1a18a524753.webp?v=1781186588</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Lovely (chestnut brown)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblading%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-glamorous-classic-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Glamorous_765x_8145e018-a6cd-4446-a490-250f5b8e0961.webp?v=1781186646</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Glamorous (classic red)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblading%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-charming-toffee-rose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Charming_copy_765x_df5e1c4e-d439-4f9b-8b01-5ea85388953c.webp?v=1781186699</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Charming (toffee rose)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblading%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-demure-rosy-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/W_Demure_Lipstain_PDP_3_765x_203a19d6-acc5-4930-bcf8-2ca6b6a2cbb9.webp?v=1781186757</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Demure (rosy-brown)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-beautiful-light-pink</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Beautiful_765x_01f4a3ab-edb6-4c4e-a2ad-c0d84c42d099.webp?v=1781186869</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Beautiful (Light Pink)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-adore-peachy-rose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Adore_765x_183c3394-6e8c-4499-8822-be317b570928.webp?v=1781186915</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Adore (peachy rose)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-sweetheart-hot-pink</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Sweetheart_765x_563fc32e-f7a1-4578-8e56-9ffd58528d08.webp?v=1781186977</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Sweetheart (hot pink)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-first-kiss-cranberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/First_Kiss_765x_c360834a-3bf9-425f-b585-f8f2d6836c7f.webp?v=1781187031</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - First Kiss (Cranberry)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-darling-bright-plum</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Darling_copy_765x_95097cae-3d16-47ed-b0a7-4edfa5cf3a64.webp?v=1781187075</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Darling (bright plum)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-divine-burgundy-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Divine_765x_67f55680-e941-44f4-b096-61d79328fe7a.webp?v=1781187164</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Divine (burgundy red)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-hayley-rich-neutral-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Hayley_765x_5b9daf73-ff9a-4c5e-b3d7-2033f6a341ff.webp?v=1781187222</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Hayley (rich neutral red)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-crush-coral</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Crush_765x_7e47bf3f-5437-4b0f-baa4-773f2f407137.webp?v=1781187268</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Crush (Coral)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-playful-burnt-berry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Playful_765x_7f6e13ba-c6d8-44e1-a21a-dd6b1891b144.webp?v=1781187320</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Playful (burnt berry)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-bella-mauve</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Bella_copy_765x_d8bc6c97-9885-479c-8131-cad81036ec13.webp?v=1781187361</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Bella (mauve)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-neon-rose-bubblegum-pink</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/ProductPage-NEONROSE03_1_765x_35cc95c8-43d3-45d8-bc64-67e2765c0bce.webp?v=1781187413</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Neon Rose (bubblegum pink)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/wonderblade%C2%A9-lip-stain-masque-hush-neutral-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/Hush2_765x_2ec81c38-9309-44a8-8f78-52077b1ab609.webp?v=1781187470</image:loc>
      <image:title>WonderBlade© Lip Stain Masque - Hush (neutral brown)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://arce.co.in/products/forever-knot-bracelet-meaningful-gift-for-couples-best-friends-family</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T09:53:51+05:30</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0963/8258/3066/files/1x1N.webp?v=1781219824</image:loc>
      <image:title>Forever Knot Bracelet – Meaningful Gift for Couples, Best Friends &amp; Family</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
</urlset>
